2024 Ford Transit 350 Low Roof RWD Passenger Van
Job Ready: NOW| List Price | $47,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $10,715 |
| Price | $37,280 |
| Total Savings | $10,715 |
Finding the Right Work Truck in Chandler
Earnhardt Ford
Sales: (623) 321-0944
Service: (623) 263-0411
7300 West Orchid Lane, Chandler, AZ 85226
Your Custom Order request has been submitted. One of our Truck Pros will contact you soon.
to
to
| List Price | $47,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $10,715 |
| Price | $37,280 |
| Total Savings | $10,715 |
| List Price | $43,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $4,007 |
| Price | $39,988 |
| Total Savings | $4,007 |
| List Price | $45,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $6,889 |
| Price | $39,106 |
| Total Savings | $6,889 |
| List Price | $46,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $5,181 |
| Price | $41,814 |
| Total Savings | $5,181 |
| List Price | $40,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $7,084 |
| Price | $33,911 |
| Total Savings | $7,084 |
| List Price | $71,340 |
| Sale Discount | - $7,440 |
| Dealer Discount | - $10,000 |
| SALE Price: | $53,900 |
| Total Savings | $17,440 |
| List Price | $36,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $7,067 |
| Price | $29,928 |
| Total Savings | $7,067 |
| List Price | $46,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $6,002 |
| Price | $40,993 |
| Total Savings | $6,002 |
| List Price | $46,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $5,265 |
| Price | $41,730 |
| Total Savings | $5,265 |
| List Price | $79,995 |
| Dealer Discount | - $12,107 |
| Price | $67,888 |
| Total Savings | $12,107 |